Belgian Volley League


CHF420 Challenge Final 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



CHF420 Challenge Final 4 Standing Results Breakdown

best scorer(points / sets)

#5

MichielAHYI 4.87(268/55)

#4

JenteDE VRIES 4.76(281/59)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 4.68(234/50)

#18

RomanABINET 4.61(295/64)

#1

BrechtCAMPFORTS 4.59(179/39)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#12

GertVAN WALLE 0.62(42/68)

#10

YuriSEMENIUK 0.36(25/69)

#10

GillesVANDECAVEYE 0.34(16/47)

#15

Andreas DimitrosFRAGKOS 0.33(17/51)

#11

GertjanCLAES 0.32(11/34)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

PieterCOOLMAN 0.92(44/48)

#11

DaniëlJANSEN VANDOORN 0.87(33/38)

#13

EliasTHYS 0.84(16/19)

#12

SimonVAN DE VOORDE 0.81(42/52)

#17

RuneFASTELAND 0.77(34/44)

best scorer(points)

#18

RomanABINET 295

#12

GertVAN WALLE 286

#4

JenteDE VRIES 281

#5

MichielAHYI 268

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

YuriSEMENIUK 41

#8

ChrisOGINK 40

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

DennisDEROEY 65%(142/218)

#15

Andreas DimitrosFRAGKOS 59%(169/287)

#8

MatthijsVERHANNEMAN 56%(218/387)

#18

JonasKVALEN 55%(197/360)

#11

MartinPERIN 55%(177/324)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#10

YuriSEMENIUK 66%(137/209)

#12

JosephNORMAN 61%(36/59)

#7

StijnVAN SCHIE 56%(51/91)

#18

MartijnCOLSON 56%(136/244)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 56%(206/370)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN W.G.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SPIKER 1  
FRAGKOS A.D.
(Knack ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SEMENIUK Y.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
DEROEY D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
  • LIBERO 2  
    PERIN M.
    (VBC WAREMME)
  • SETTER 2  
    ZIMMERMANN J.
    (Maaseik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    VAN D.V.S.
    (Lindemans AALST)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OGINK C.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    TUERLINCKX H.
    (Knack ROESELARE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    VAN D.K.A.
    (Tectum ACHEL)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KVALEN J.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN W.G.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SPIKER 1  
FRAGKOS A.D.
(Knack ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SEMENIUK Y.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
DEROEY D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
  • LIBERO 2  
    PERIN M.
    (VBC WAREMME)
  • SETTER 2  
    ZIMMERMANN J.
    (Maaseik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    VAN D.V.S.
    (Lindemans AALST)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OGINK C.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    TUERLINCKX H.
    (Knack ROESELARE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    VAN D.K.A.
    (Tectum ACHEL)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KVALEN J.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN W.G.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SPIKER 1  
FRAGKOS A.D.
(Knack ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SEMENIUK Y.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
DEROEY D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
LIBERO 2  
PERIN M.
(VBC WAREMME)
SETTER 2  
ZIMMERMANN J.
(Maaseik)
MIDDLE B. 3  
VAN D.V.S.
(Lindemans AALST)
SPIKER 3  
VAN D.K.A.
(Tectum ACHEL)
MIDDLE B. 4  
OGINK C.
(Caruur Volley GENT)
SPIKER 4  
KVALEN J.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
OPPOSITE 2  
TUERLINCKX H.
(Knack ROESELARE)