BELGIAN VOLLEY LEAGUE WOMEN


  • 17/02/2024 - 20:30

    E.S. Charleroi Volley

    Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT

    3 - 1

    25/15  25/20  11/25  25/19

  • 17/02/2024 - 20:30

    VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley

    Dames Volley Haasrode Leuven

    3 - 0

    28/26  25/14  25/17

  • 18/02/2024 - 15:00

    Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare

    CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley

    2 - 3

    20/25  25/16  26/28  25/22  11/15

  • 18/02/2024 - 16:30

    VC Oudegem

    Asterix AVO Beveren

    2 - 3

    15/25  25/21  16/25  27/25  10/15

  • 24/02/2024 - 20:30

    Asterix AVO Beveren

    E.S. Charleroi Volley

  • 24/02/2024 - 20:30

    Dames Volley Haasrode Leuven

    Servantes Volley Noorderkempen

  • 25/02/2024 - 15:00

    VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley

    VC Oudegem

  • 25/02/2024 - 18:00

    Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT

    Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare

    
17/02/2024 - 20:30

E.S. Charleroi Volley

Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT

3 - 1

25/15  25/20  11/25  25/19

17/02/2024 - 20:30

VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley

Dames Volley Haasrode Leuven

3 - 0

28/26  25/14  25/17

18/02/2024 - 15:00

Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare

CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley

2 - 3

20/25  25/16  26/28  25/22  11/15

18/02/2024 - 16:30

VC Oudegem

Asterix AVO Beveren

2 - 3

15/25  25/21  16/25  27/25  10/15

24/02/2024 - 20:30

Asterix AVO Beveren

E.S. Charleroi Volley

24/02/2024 - 20:30

Dames Volley Haasrode Leuven

Servantes Volley Noorderkempen

25/02/2024 - 15:00

VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley

VC Oudegem

25/02/2024 - 18:00

Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT

Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare

best scorer(points / sets)

#6

IrisVOS 4.74(256/54)

#2

SuzanaSEPELOVA 4.67(229/49)

#19

BeatrizSANTOS 4.48(139/31)

#4

LoukaMAERTENS 4.31(194/45)

#2

KoryWHITE 4.17(196/47)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

SaraZECEVIC 1(1/1)

#17

YanaWOUTERS 0.6(9/15)

#9

JustineD'HONDT 0.5(22/44)

#11

NikitaDE PAEPE 0.47(18/38)

#9

ManonSTRAGIER 0.43(23/54)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#7

BrittFRANSEN 0.86(49/57)

#1

EmaKNEIFLOVA 0.69(31/45)

#2

AnnaKOULBERG 0.67(34/51)

#3

MarliesJANSSENS 0.64(29/45)

#13

AnastasijaZECEVIC 0.6(12/20)

best scorer(points)

#6

IrisVOS 256

#9

ManonSTRAGIER 203

best blocker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#9

DanielaDIGRINOVA 62%(195/316)

#3

MonikaCHRTIANSKA 55%(77/141)

#16

NoorDEBOUCK 53%(148/277)

#3

LaureFLAMENT 53%(175/333)

#8

BrittRUYSSCHAERT 52%(98/188)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#1

CharlineHUMBLET 57%(89/156)

#11

NyadholiTHOKBUOM 51%(112/218)

#5

PaolaMARTINEZ VELA 50%(117/233)

#13

BenteDANIELS 49%(61/125)

#7

BrittFRANSEN 49%(96/197)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VOS I.
(Asterix AVO Beveren)
MIDDLE B. 2  
JANSSENS M.
(VC Oudegem)
SPIKER 1  
STRAGIER M.
(Asterix AVO Beveren)

SPIKER 2  
SEPELOVA S.
(CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FRANSEN B.
(VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley)
SETTER 1  
ENGELS A.
(VDK Gent)
LIBERO 1  
DIGRINOVA D.
(CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley)
  • LIBERO 2  
    REUL O.
    (E.S. Charleroi Volley)
  • SETTER 2  
    DE L.Y.
    (Bevo)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KNEIFLOVA E.
    (E.S. Charleroi Volley)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOULBERG A.
    (Asterix AVO Beveren)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VAN D.P.C.
    (Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GUILLIAMS J.
    (VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley)
  • SPIKER 4  
    D'HONDT J.
    (VC Oudegem)

Standing

Standing

LVLW23RCrc

LOTTO VOLLEY LEAGUE WOMEN Regular competition REGULAR COMPETITION Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Asterix AVO Beveren

33

13

12

1

37

12

1146

967

6

3

3

0

1

0

3.08

1.185

-

E.S. Charleroi Volley

30

12

9

3

33

12

1034

907

6

3

0

3

0

0

2.75

1.140

-

CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley

22

13

8

5

26

23

1094

1054

3

2

3

1

0

4

1.13

1.038

-

VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley

21

13

6

7

30

26

1224

1155

3

1

2

5

2

0

1.15

1.060

-

Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare

20

12

6

6

25

24

1089

1014

1

4

1

3

1

2

1.04

1.074

-

VC Oudegem

19

12

7

5

24

21

980

964

4

0

3

1

1

3

1.14

1.017

-

Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT

13

13

5

8

20

29

1023

1086

2

1

2

0

5

3

0.69

0.942

-

Servantes Volley Noorderkempen

10

12

3

9

16

29

900

1038

2

0

1

2

3

4

0.55

0.867

-

Dames Volley Haasrode Leuven

0

12

0

12

1

36

623

928

0

0

0

0

1

11

0.03

0.671

-




LOTTO VOLLEY LEAGUE WOMEN Regular competition REGULAR COMPETITION Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LOTTO VOLLEY LEAGUE WOMEN Regular competition

Guest Team

Interfr

Asterix

Bevo Re

E.S. Ch

VC OUDE

Volley

Capital

VDK Ban

Dames V

Home Team

Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT (Interfr)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

Asterix AVO Beveren (Asterix)

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare (Bevo Re)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

E.S. Charleroi Volley (E.S. Ch)

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Oudegem (VC OUDE)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

Servantes Volley Noorderkempen (Volley )

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley (Capital)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley (VDK Ban)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

Dames Volley Haasrode Leuven (Dames V)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

LCW

LOTTO LEAGUE CUP WOMEN LEAGUE CUP WOMEN Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley

2

1

1

0

3

2

104

101

0

0

1

0

0

0

1.50

1.030

-

Asterix AVO Beveren

1

1

0

1

2

3

101

104

0

0

0

1

0

0

0.67

0.971

-




LOTTO LEAGUE CUP WOMEN LEAGUE CUP WOMEN Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LOTTO LEAGUE CUP WOMEN

Guest Team

Asterix

VDK Ban

Home Team

Asterix AVO Beveren (Asterix)

1 - 0

VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley (VDK Ban)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VOS I.
(Asterix AVO Beveren)
MIDDLE B. 2  
JANSSENS M.
(VC Oudegem)
SPIKER 1  
STRAGIER M.
(Asterix AVO Beveren)

SPIKER 2  
SEPELOVA S.
(CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FRANSEN B.
(VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley)
SETTER 1  
ENGELS A.
(VDK Gent)
LIBERO 1  
DIGRINOVA D.
(CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley)
  • LIBERO 2  
    REUL O.
    (E.S. Charleroi Volley)
  • SETTER 2  
    DE L.Y.
    (Bevo)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KNEIFLOVA E.
    (E.S. Charleroi Volley)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KOULBERG A.
    (Asterix AVO Beveren)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VAN D.P.C.
    (Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GUILLIAMS J.
    (VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley)
  • SPIKER 4  
    D'HONDT J.
    (VC Oudegem)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VOS I.
(Asterix AVO Beveren)
MIDDLE B. 2  
JANSSENS M.
(VC Oudegem)
SPIKER 1  
STRAGIER M.
(Asterix AVO Beveren)

SPIKER 2  
SEPELOVA S.
(CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley)
MIDDLE B. 1  
FRANSEN B.
(VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley)
SETTER 1  
ENGELS A.
(VDK Gent)
LIBERO 1  
DIGRINOVA D.
(CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley)
LIBERO 2  
REUL O.
(E.S. Charleroi Volley)
SETTER 2  
DE L.Y.
(Bevo)
MIDDLE B. 3  
KNEIFLOVA E.
(E.S. Charleroi Volley)
SPIKER 3  
GUILLIAMS J.
(VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley)
MIDDLE B. 4  
KOULBERG A.
(Asterix AVO Beveren)
SPIKER 4  
D'HONDT J.
(VC Oudegem)
OPPOSITE 2  
VAN D.P.C.
(Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT)