Men Competition


  • 19/04/2019 - 20:30

    KNACK ROESELARE

    LINDEMANS AALST

    3 - 1

    25/22  17/25  25/19  25/16

  • 19/04/2019 - 20:30

    PAR-KY MENEN

    GREENYARD MAASEIK

    0 - 3

    17/25  21/25  23/25

  • 19/04/2019 - 20:30

    TECTUM ACHEL

    VBC WAREMME

    3 - 2

    25/17  25/19  14/25  22/25  15/13

  • 19/04/2019 - 20:30

    BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

    CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

    3 - 1

    25/16  18/25  25/16  25/17

    
19/04/2019 - 20:30

KNACK ROESELARE

LINDEMANS AALST

3 - 1

25/22  17/25  25/19  25/16

19/04/2019 - 20:30

PAR-KY MENEN

GREENYARD MAASEIK

0 - 3

17/25  21/25  23/25

19/04/2019 - 20:30

TECTUM ACHEL

VBC WAREMME

3 - 2

25/17  25/19  14/25  22/25  15/13

19/04/2019 - 20:30

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

3 - 1

25/16  18/25  25/16  25/17

best scorer(points / sets)

#11

GertVAN WALLE 5.39(410/76)

#1

JolanCOX 5.13(462/90)

#18

RomanABINET 4.9(554/113)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 4.84(416/86)

#9

JeroenOPRINS 4.61(452/98)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

JolanCOX 0.48(43/90)

#11

GertVAN WALLE 0.47(36/76)

#10

JanZIMMERMANN 0.43(6/14)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 0.41(35/86)

#1

MartinPAVELKA 0.4(22/55)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#8

ChrisOGINK 0.94(101/108)

#9

ArnoVAN DE VELDE 0.78(77/99)

#18

MartijnCOLSON 0.78(83/107)

#17

RuneFASTELAND 0.71(15/21)

#12

RobBONTJE 0.71(71/100)

best scorer(points)

#18

RomanABINET 554

#10

StijnVAN SCHIE 490

#1

JolanCOX 462

#9

JeroenOPRINS 452

#7

JenteDE VRIES 438

best server(serve ace)

#1

JolanCOX 43

#8

BerrePETERS 38

#11

GertVAN WALLE 36

best bloker(winning blocks)

#8

ChrisOGINK 101

#18

MartijnCOLSON 83

#12

RobBONTJE 71

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

JulienGATINEAU 65%(241/371)

#11

SimonPEETERS 63%(88/140)

#3

DennisDEROEY 63%(351/561)

#8

AnshelVER EECKE 62%(313/504)

#16

AdrianSTASZEWSKI 61%(340/561)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 55%(348/634)

#1

JolanCOX 54%(387/714)

#5

FredricGUSTAVSSON 51%(360/700)

#7

JenteDE VRIES 51%(373/734)

#11

GertVAN WALLE 51%(343/677)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
COX J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
TAMMEMAA T.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
SPIKER 1  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(KNACK ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
VAN S.S.
(CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
OGINK C.
(CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
SETTER 1  
BLANKENEAU J.
(MAASEIK)
LIBERO 1  
GATINEAU J.
(VBC WAREMME)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DEROEY D.
    (LINDEMANS AALST)
  • SETTER 2  
    WALSH B.
    (ROESELARE)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    COOLMAN P.
    (KNACK ROESELARE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VAN D.V.A.
    (KNACK ROESELARE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VAN W.G.
    (BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
  • SPIKER 3  
    STASZEWSKI A.
    (LINDEMANS AALST)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DEJASSE A.
    (VBC WAREMME)

Standing

RS 18-19

  

Points

GREENYARD MAASEIK

47

KNACK ROESELARE

45

LINDEMANS AALST

45

PAR-KY MENEN

30

TECTUM ACHEL

21

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

21

VBC WAREMME

20

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

17

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

15

AXIS GUIBERTIN

9

Chp F4 18-19

  

Points

KNACK ROESELARE

13

GREENYARD MAASEIK

13

LINDEMANS AALST

7

PAR-KY MENEN

3

Chl F4 18-19

  

Points

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

15

VBC WAREMME

9

TECTUM ACHEL

7

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

5

PD 18-19

  

Points

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

9

AXIS GUIBERTIN

0

Chp Fin 18-19

  

Points

No records to display.

Standing

RS 18-19

Regular Season Regular Season 18-19 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

GREENYARD MAASEIK

47

18

16

2

50

13

1519

1239

11

3

2

1

0

1

3.85

1.226

-

KNACK ROESELARE

45

18

15

3

49

15

1533

1293

10

4

1

1

2

0

3.27

1.186

-

LINDEMANS AALST

45

18

14

4

48

19

1577

1408

7

7

0

3

0

1

2.53

1.120

-

PAR-KY MENEN

30

18

10

8

36

33

1515

1511

3

5

2

2

2

4

1.09

1.003

-

TECTUM ACHEL

21

18

8

10

29

41

1522

1592

1

3

4

1

3

6

0.71

0.956

-

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

21

18

7

11

28

38

1418

1544

3

3

1

1

5

5

0.74

0.918

-

VBC WAREMME

20

18

8

10

30

40

1508

1593

3

0

5

1

4

5

0.75

0.947

-

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

17

18

5

13

29

45

1565

1719

1

2

2

4

6

3

0.64

0.910

-

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

15

18

4

14

26

47

1560

1645

1

1

2

5

4

5

0.55

0.948

-

AXIS GUIBERTIN

9

18

3

15

15

49

1324

1497

1

0

2

2

2

11

0.31

0.884

-




Regular Season Regular Season 18-19 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

AALST

ACHEL

GENT

GUIBERT

LEUVEN

MAASEIK

MENEN

ROESELA

SINT-AN

WAREMME

Home Team

LINDEMANS AALST (AALST)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

TECTUM ACHEL (ACHEL)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT (GENT)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

AXIS GUIBERTIN (GUIBERT)

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (LEUVEN)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

GREENYARD MAASEIK (MAASEIK)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

PAR-KY MENEN (MENEN)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

2 - 3

KNACK ROESELARE (ROESELA)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL (SINT-AN)

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

VBC WAREMME (WAREMME)

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

Chp F4 18-19

Champions Final 4 Champions Final 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

KNACK ROESELARE

13

6

5

1

16

9

581

527

1

2

2

0

1

0

1.78

1.102

-

GREENYARD MAASEIK

13

6

4

2

15

8

543

508

2

2

0

1

1

0

1.88

1.069

-

LINDEMANS AALST

7

6

2

4

10

14

535

554

0

2

0

1

2

1

0.71

0.966

-

PAR-KY MENEN

3

6

1

5

7

17

503

573

0

0

1

1

2

2

0.41

0.878

-




Champions Final 4 Champions Final 4 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Champions Final 4

Guest Team

AALST

MAASEIK

MENEN

ROESELARE

Home Team

LINDEMANS AALST (AALST)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

GREENYARD MAASEIK (MAASEIK)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

PAR-KY MENEN (MENEN)

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

KNACK ROESELARE (ROESELARE)

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 2

Chl F4 18-19

Challenge Final 4 Challenge Final 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

15

6

5

1

17

8

586

508

1

3

1

1

0

0

2.12

1.154

-

VBC WAREMME

9

6

2

4

14

14

580

611

1

0

1

4

0

0

1.00

0.949

-

TECTUM ACHEL

7

6

3

3

10

14

500

525

0

1

2

0

1

2

0.71

0.952

-

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

5

6

2

4

9

14

491

513

1

0

1

0

3

1

0.64

0.957

-




Challenge Final 4 Challenge Final 4 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Challenge Final 4

Guest Team

ACHEL

GENT

LEUVEN

WAREMME

Home Team

TECTUM ACHEL (ACHEL)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT (GENT)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (LEUVEN)

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

VBC WAREMME (WAREMME)

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

PD 18-19

Play Down Play Down Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

9

3

3

0

9

2

266

222

1

2

0

0

0

0

4.50

1.198

-

AXIS GUIBERTIN

0

3

0

3

2

9

222

266

0

0

0

0

2

1

0.22

0.835

-




Play Down Play Down Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Play Down

Guest Team

GUIBERTIN

SA-ZOERSEL

Home Team

AXIS GUIBERTIN (GUIBERTIN)

1 - 3

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL (SA-ZOERSEL)

3 - 0


3 - 1

Chp Fin 18-19

Champion Final Champion Final Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



Champion Final Champion Final Standing Results Breakdown

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
COX J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
TAMMEMAA T.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
SPIKER 1  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(KNACK ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
VAN S.S.
(CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
OGINK C.
(CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
SETTER 1  
BLANKENEAU J.
(MAASEIK)
LIBERO 1  
GATINEAU J.
(VBC WAREMME)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DEROEY D.
    (LINDEMANS AALST)
  • SETTER 2  
    WALSH B.
    (ROESELARE)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    COOLMAN P.
    (KNACK ROESELARE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VAN D.V.A.
    (KNACK ROESELARE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VAN W.G.
    (BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
  • SPIKER 3  
    STASZEWSKI A.
    (LINDEMANS AALST)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DEJASSE A.
    (VBC WAREMME)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
COX J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
TAMMEMAA T.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
SPIKER 1  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(KNACK ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
VAN S.S.
(CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
OGINK C.
(CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
SETTER 1  
BLANKENEAU J.
(MAASEIK)
LIBERO 1  
GATINEAU J.
(VBC WAREMME)
LIBERO 2  
DEROEY D.
(LINDEMANS AALST)
SETTER 2  
WALSH B.
(ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 3  
COOLMAN P.
(KNACK ROESELARE)
SPIKER 3  
STASZEWSKI A.
(LINDEMANS AALST)
MIDDLE B. 4  
VAN D.V.A.
(KNACK ROESELARE)
SPIKER 4  
DEJASSE A.
(VBC WAREMME)
OPPOSITE 2  
VAN W.G.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)