Men Competition

Team Information

Stadium

CENTRE SPORTIF J.MOISSE
Rue de Hayeffes 27A
1435 - MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT  

Uniforms

1st
2nd

Team Roster

#
Name
Position
Height
Birth Year
Spike reach
Block reach

1

1

MILADINOVIC Aleksa

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

MILADINOVIC Aleksa

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

-

-

-

-

2

2

DUMONT Sebastien

Ends at 30/06/2019

Libero

DUMONT Sebastien

Ends at 30/06/2019

Libero

-

-

-

-

3

3

VAN KERCKHOVE Brecht

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

VAN KERCKHOVE Brecht

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

-

-

-

-

4

4

GULAK Krzysztof

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

GULAK Krzysztof

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

-

-

-

-

4

4

LAMBINON Arnaud

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

LAMBINON Arnaud

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

-

-

-

-

5

5

KOROTKOV Dimitri

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

KOROTKOV Dimitri

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

-

-

-

-

6

6

DERUYCK Sander

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

DERUYCK Sander

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

-

-

-

-

7

7

DELIE Joachim

Ends at 30/06/2019

Opposite

DELIE Joachim

Ends at 30/06/2019

Opposite

-

-

-

-

7

7

RENSON Mathieu

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

RENSON Mathieu

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

-

-

-

-

8

8

GODART Guilaume

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

GODART Guilaume

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

-

-

-

-

9

9

WASILEWSKI Allan

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

WASILEWSKI Allan

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

-

-

-

-

10

10

DILLIEN Renaud

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

DILLIEN Renaud

Ends at 30/06/2019

Setter

-

-

-

-

10

10

FORET Robin

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

FORET Robin

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

-

-

-

-

11

11

KNIGHT Casey

Ends at 30/06/2019

Opposite

KNIGHT Casey

Ends at 30/06/2019

Opposite

-

-

-

-

11

11

SCUAFLAIRE Philippe

Ends at 30/06/2019

SCUAFLAIRE Philippe

Ends at 30/06/2019

-

-

-

-

14

14

SCHMITT Bernard

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

SCHMITT Bernard

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

-

-

-

-

16

16

GUSBIN Quentin

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

GUSBIN Quentin

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

-

-

-

-

16

16

PLAPP Julien

Ends at 30/06/2019

PLAPP Julien

Ends at 30/06/2019

-

-

-

-

17

17

LEBRUN Arthur

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

LEBRUN Arthur

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

-

-

-

-

17

17

VANHELMONT Romain

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

VANHELMONT Romain

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

-

-

-

-

17

17

VANHELMONT Romain

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

VANHELMONT Romain

Ends at 30/06/2019

Middle-blocker

-

-

-

-

18

18

URNAUT Aljosa

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

URNAUT Aljosa

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

-

-

-

-

19

19

MOKEEV Daniel

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

MOKEEV Daniel

Ends at 30/06/2019

Wing-spiker

-

-

-

-

Coaches

VAN DER BRACHT Filip

Ends at 29/06/2019

Head Coach

VAN KERCKHOVE Brecht

Ends at 29/06/2019

Assistant Coach

Staff

LORIE Jérémy

Ends at 30/06/2019

Scoutman

MALENGREAUX René

Ends at 29/06/2019

2nd Assistant Coach

AELBRECHT Luc

Ends at 30/06/2019

Physioterapist

DAVAUX Thomas

Ends at 29/06/2019

Physioterapist


Team History

  • 2018

    Men Competition