Men Competition


  • 10/11/2018 - 20:30

    LINDEMANS AALST

    VBC WAREMME

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/16  25/20

  • 10/11/2018 - 20:30

    TECTUM ACHEL

    KNACK ROESELARE

    0 - 3

    19/25  19/25  23/25

  • 10/11/2018 - 20:30

    PAR-KY MENEN

    CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/18  25/18

  • 10/11/2018 - 20:30

    BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

    AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

    1 - 3

    26/28  27/29  25/20  27/29

  • 17/11/2018 - 20:30

    BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

    PAR-KY MENEN

  • 17/11/2018 - 20:30

    CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

    TECTUM ACHEL

  • 17/11/2018 - 20:30

    KNACK ROESELARE

    AXIS GUIBERTIN

  • 17/11/2018 - 20:30

    GREENYARD MAASEIK

    LINDEMANS AALST

  • 17/11/2018 - 20:30

    AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

    VBC WAREMME

  • 21/11/2018 - 20:30

    LINDEMANS AALST

    TECTUM ACHEL

    
10/11/2018 - 20:30

LINDEMANS AALST

VBC WAREMME

3 - 0

25/23  25/16  25/20

10/11/2018 - 20:30

TECTUM ACHEL

KNACK ROESELARE

0 - 3

19/25  19/25  23/25

10/11/2018 - 20:30

PAR-KY MENEN

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

3 - 0

25/19  25/18  25/18

10/11/2018 - 20:30

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

1 - 3

26/28  27/29  25/20  27/29

17/11/2018 - 20:30

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

PAR-KY MENEN

17/11/2018 - 20:30

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

TECTUM ACHEL

17/11/2018 - 20:30

KNACK ROESELARE

AXIS GUIBERTIN

17/11/2018 - 20:30

GREENYARD MAASEIK

LINDEMANS AALST

17/11/2018 - 20:30

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

VBC WAREMME

21/11/2018 - 20:30

LINDEMANS AALST

TECTUM ACHEL

best scorer(points / sets)

#9

JeroenOPRINS 5.85(117/20)

#5

FredricGUSTAVSSON 5.42(65/12)

#5

JelteMAAN 4.57(64/14)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 4.56(73/16)

#18

RomanABINET 4.56(82/18)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

JanFIRLEJ 0.62(8/13)

#9

JayBLANKENEAU 0.57(8/14)

#1

SergheiPREDIUS 0.56(10/18)

#7

TimSMIT 0.5(5/10)

#3

KeithPUPART 0.5(6/12)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

MartijnCOLSON 1.36(15/11)

#17

RuneFASTELAND 1(7/7)

#4

TimoTAMMEMAA 0.93(13/14)

#8

ChrisOGINK 0.9(18/20)

#6

JonathanDEVRIESE 0.85(17/20)

best scorer(points)

#18

RomanABINET 82

best server(serve ace)

#13

JanFIRLEJ 8

#5

JelteMAAN 7

best bloker(winning blocks)

#18

MartijnCOLSON 15

#3

WimDEVILLE 15

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

SeppeBAETENS 92%(11/12)

#6

JulienGATINEAU 72%(39/54)

#11

MartinPERIN 71%(15/21)

#12

RobbeVANDEWEYER 67%(10/15)

#8

MatthijsVERHANNEMAN 66%(83/126)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#17

SeppeBAETENS 67%(8/12)

#18

MartijnCOLSON 64%(23/36)

#1

PatrykSTRZEZEK 59%(16/27)

#5

FredricGUSTAVSSON 57%(55/96)

#5

JelteMAAN 57%(50/88)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
COX J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COLSON M.
(LINDEMANS AALST)
SPIKER 1  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(KNACK ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
MAAN J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
TAMMEMAA T.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
SETTER 1  
BLANKENEAU J.
(MAASEIK)
LIBERO 1  
GATINEAU J.
(VBC WAREMME)
  • LIBERO 2  
    PERIN M.
    (VBC WAREMME)
  • SETTER 2  
    FIRLEJ J.
    (AALST)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    COOLMAN P.
    (KNACK ROESELARE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OGINK C.
    (CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GUSTAVSSON F.
    (LINDEMANS AALST)
  • SPIKER 3  
    PREDIUS S.
    (VBC WAREMME)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PETERS B.
    (BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)

Standing

Regular Season

  

Points

KNACK ROESELARE

15

LINDEMANS AALST

12

GREENYARD MAASEIK

11

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

8

PAR-KY MENEN

7

TECTUM ACHEL

5

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

4

VBC WAREMME

3

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

3

AXIS GUIBERTIN

1

Standing

Regular Season

Regular Season Regular Season Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

KNACK ROESELARE

15

5

5

0

15

3

448

357

2

3

0

0

0

0

5.00

1.255

-

LINDEMANS AALST

12

4

4

0

12

2

353

279

2

2

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.265

-

GREENYARD MAASEIK

11

4

4

0

12

2

336

246

3

0

1

0

0

0

6.00

1.366

-

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL

8

5

3

2

11

9

457

476

1

1

1

0

2

0

1.22

0.960

-

PAR-KY MENEN

7

5

2

3

8

10

384

399

1

1

0

1

0

2

0.80

0.962

-

TECTUM ACHEL

5

4

2

2

6

9

323

343

0

1

1

0

0

2

0.67

0.942

-

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

4

5

1

4

7

13

444

457

0

1

0

1

2

1

0.54

0.972

-

VBC WAREMME

3

5

1

4

6

12

384

433

1

0

0

0

3

1

0.50

0.887

-

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT

3

5

1

4

6

14

388

473

0

0

1

1

1

2

0.43

0.820

-

AXIS GUIBERTIN

1

4

0

4

3

12

308

362

0

0

0

1

1

2

0.25

0.851

-




Regular Season Regular Season Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Regular Season

Guest Team

AALST

ACHEL

GENT

GUIBERT

LEUVEN

MAASEIK

MENEN

ROESELA

SINT-AN

WAREMME

Home Team

LINDEMANS AALST (AALST)

3 - 0

TECTUM ACHEL (ACHEL)

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1

CARUUR VOLLEY GENT (GENT)

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

AXIS GUIBERTIN (GUIBERT)

1 - 3

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (LEUVEN)

1 - 3

1 - 3

GREENYARD MAASEIK (MAASEIK)

3 - 0

3 - 0

PAR-KY MENEN (MENEN)

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

KNACK ROESELARE (ROESELA)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

AMIGOS VAN PELT ZOERSEL (SINT-AN)

1 - 3

3 - 0

VBC WAREMME (WAREMME)

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
COX J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COLSON M.
(LINDEMANS AALST)
SPIKER 1  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(KNACK ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
MAAN J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
TAMMEMAA T.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
SETTER 1  
BLANKENEAU J.
(MAASEIK)
LIBERO 1  
GATINEAU J.
(VBC WAREMME)
  • LIBERO 2  
    PERIN M.
    (VBC WAREMME)
  • SETTER 2  
    FIRLEJ J.
    (AALST)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    COOLMAN P.
    (KNACK ROESELARE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OGINK C.
    (CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GUSTAVSSON F.
    (LINDEMANS AALST)
  • SPIKER 3  
    PREDIUS S.
    (VBC WAREMME)
  • SPIKER 4  
    PETERS B.
    (BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
COX J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COLSON M.
(LINDEMANS AALST)
SPIKER 1  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(KNACK ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
MAAN J.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
TAMMEMAA T.
(GREENYARD MAASEIK)
SETTER 1  
BLANKENEAU J.
(MAASEIK)
LIBERO 1  
GATINEAU J.
(VBC WAREMME)
LIBERO 2  
PERIN M.
(VBC WAREMME)
SETTER 2  
FIRLEJ J.
(AALST)
MIDDLE B. 3  
COOLMAN P.
(KNACK ROESELARE)
SPIKER 3  
PREDIUS S.
(VBC WAREMME)
MIDDLE B. 4  
OGINK C.
(CARUUR VOLLEY GENT)
SPIKER 4  
PETERS B.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
OPPOSITE 2  
GUSTAVSSON F.
(LINDEMANS AALST)