Belgian Volley League


  • 31/10/2020 - 19:30

    Lindemans AALST

    Caruur Volley GENT

  • 31/10/2020 - 19:30

    BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

    Tectum ACHEL

  • 31/10/2020 - 20:30

    Decospan Volley Team MENEN

    VBC WAREMME

  • 31/10/2020 - 20:30

    Knack ROESELARE

    VC Greenyard MAASEIK

    
31/10/2020 - 19:30

Lindemans AALST

Caruur Volley GENT

31/10/2020 - 19:30

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

Tectum ACHEL

31/10/2020 - 20:30

Decospan Volley Team MENEN

VBC WAREMME

31/10/2020 - 20:30

Knack ROESELARE

VC Greenyard MAASEIK

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

AmirhosseinESFANDIAR 6.14(43/7)

#16

TrifonLAPKOV 5.8(58/10)

#10

JolanCOX 5.71(40/7)

#7

JenteDE VRIES 5.29(37/7)

#17

SeppeBAETENS 4.67(14/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

PieterCOOLMAN 0.83(5/6)

#10

GillesVANDECAVEYE 0.71(5/7)

#10

JolanCOX 0.71(5/7)

#5

JelteMAAN 0.57(4/7)

#12

AmirhosseinESFANDIAR 0.57(4/7)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

AmirhosseinESFANDIAR 0.86(6/7)

#15

Andreas DimitrosFRAGKOS 0.83(5/6)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 0.83(5/6)

#3

JelleSINNESAEL 0.8(4/5)

#18

MartijnCOLSON 0.8(8/10)

best scorer(points)

#10

JolanCOX 40

#13

MatejSMIDL 32

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

MatthijsVERHANNEMAN 79%(27/34)

#11

SimonPEETERS 76%(13/17)

#12

GuillaumeDUSSART 71%(17/24)

#10

GillesVANDECAVEYE 61%(17/28)

#7

MathieuVANNESTE 60%(21/35)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#17

RutgerZOODSMA 85%(11/13)

#8

MatthijsVERHANNEMAN 65%(22/34)

#8

ChrisOGINK 62%(13/21)

#12

AmirhosseinESFANDIAR 55%(33/60)

#17

SeppeBAETENS 54%(14/26)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
TUERLINCKX H.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COLSON M.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
SPIKER 1  
FRAGKOS A.D.
(Knack ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
ESFANDIAR A.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SETTER 1  
MALISSE F.
(Waremme)
LIBERO 1  
BILLE Y.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DUFRAING B.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • SETTER 2  
    D'HULST S.
    (Roeselare)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SINNESAEL J.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OGINK C.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COX J.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    VANDECAVEYE G.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • SPIKER 4  
    RYBICKI J.
    (Lindemans AALST)

Standing

CHF420

  
Points
No records to display.

CF420

  
Points
No records to display.

Standing

LIGH21

LIGH21 Regular Competition Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Knack ROESELARE

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

105

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.429

-

VC Greenyard MAASEIK

6

2

2

0

6

1

175

158

1

1

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.108

-

Decospan Volley Team MENEN

4

2

2

0

6

4

221

207

0

0

2

0

0

0

1.50

1.068

-

Caruur Volley GENT

3

2

1

1

3

4

153

156

0

1

0

0

0

1

0.75

0.981

-

Tectum ACHEL

1

2

0

2

3

6

193

214

0

0

0

1

1

0

0.50

0.902

-

Lindemans AALST

1

2

0

2

2

6

172

182

0

0

0

1

0

1

0.33

0.945

-

VBC WAREMME

0

1

0

1

1

3

81

98

0

0

0

0

1

0

0.33

0.826

-

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

0

1

0

1

0

3

50

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.667

-




LIGH21 Regular Competition Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LIGH21

Guest Team

Lindema

Tectum

Caruur

BDO HAA

VC Gree

Decospa

Knack R

VBC WAR

Home Team

Lindemans AALST (Lindema)

2 - 3

Tectum ACHEL (Tectum )

1 - 3

2 - 3

Caruur Volley GENT (Caruur )

0 - 3

3 - 1

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (BDO HAA)

VC Greenyard MAASEIK (VC Gree)

3 - 0

Decospan Volley Team MENEN (Decospa)

Knack ROESELARE (Knack R)

3 - 0

VBC WAREMME (VBC WAR)

QUAL20-21

QUAL20-21 Qualification round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Caruur Volley GENT

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Decospan Volley Team MENEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Knack ROESELARE

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Lindemans AALST

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Tectum ACHEL

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

VBC WAREMME

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

VC Greenyard MAASEIK

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




QUAL20-21 Qualification round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

QUAL20-21

Guest Team

Lindema

Tectum

Caruur

BDO HAA

VC Gree

Decospa

Knack R

VBC WAR

Home Team

Lindemans AALST (Lindema)

Tectum ACHEL (Tectum )

Caruur Volley GENT (Caruur )

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (BDO HAA)

VC Greenyard MAASEIK (VC Gree)

Decospan Volley Team MENEN (Decospa)

Knack ROESELARE (Knack R)

VBC WAREMME (VBC WAR)

CHF420

CHF420 Challenge Final 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



CHF420 Challenge Final 4 Standing Results Breakdown

CF420

CF420 Champions Final 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



CF420 Champions Final 4 Standing Results Breakdown

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
TUERLINCKX H.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COLSON M.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
SPIKER 1  
FRAGKOS A.D.
(Knack ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
ESFANDIAR A.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SETTER 1  
MALISSE F.
(Waremme)
LIBERO 1  
BILLE Y.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DUFRAING B.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • SETTER 2  
    D'HULST S.
    (Roeselare)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SINNESAEL J.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OGINK C.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    COX J.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
  • SPIKER 3  
    VANDECAVEYE G.
    (Caruur Volley GENT)
  • SPIKER 4  
    RYBICKI J.
    (Lindemans AALST)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
TUERLINCKX H.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COLSON M.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
SPIKER 1  
FRAGKOS A.D.
(Knack ROESELARE)

SPIKER 2  
ESFANDIAR A.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SETTER 1  
MALISSE F.
(Waremme)
LIBERO 1  
BILLE Y.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
LIBERO 2  
DUFRAING B.
(Caruur Volley GENT)
SETTER 2  
D'HULST S.
(Roeselare)
MIDDLE B. 3  
SINNESAEL J.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
SPIKER 3  
VANDECAVEYE G.
(Caruur Volley GENT)
MIDDLE B. 4  
OGINK C.
(Caruur Volley GENT)
SPIKER 4  
RYBICKI J.
(Lindemans AALST)
OPPOSITE 2  
COX J.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)