Belgian Volley League


  • 22/02/2020 - 20:30

    Decospan Volley Team MENEN

    VC Greenyard MAASEIK

  • 22/02/2020 - 20:30

    Tectum ACHEL

    BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

  • 23/02/2020 - 13:30

    Caruur Volley GENT

    Knack ROESELARE

  • 23/02/2020 - 14:00

    VBC WAREMME

    Lindemans AALST

    
22/02/2020 - 20:30

Decospan Volley Team MENEN

VC Greenyard MAASEIK

22/02/2020 - 20:30

Tectum ACHEL

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

23/02/2020 - 13:30

Caruur Volley GENT

Knack ROESELARE

23/02/2020 - 14:00

VBC WAREMME

Lindemans AALST

best scorer(points / sets)

#5

MichielAHYI 4.96(248/50)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 4.91(211/43)

#4

JenteDE VRIES 4.79(230/48)

#1

BrechtCAMPFORTS 4.48(121/27)

#18

RomanABINET 4.47(246/55)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#12

GertVAN WALLE 0.69(38/55)

#10

YuriSEMENIUK 0.41(24/58)

#9

JeroenOPRINS 0.4(10/25)

#11

GertjanCLAES 0.36(10/28)

#10

GillesVANDECAVEYE 0.35(15/43)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

PieterCOOLMAN 0.98(40/41)

#13

EliasTHYS 0.89(16/18)

#11

DaniëlJANSEN VANDOORN 0.87(33/38)

#17

RuneFASTELAND 0.84(31/37)

#12

SimonVAN DE VOORDE 0.79(34/43)

best scorer(points)

#18

RomanABINET 246

#12

GertVAN WALLE 242

#4

JenteDE VRIES 230

best server(serve ace)

#10

YuriSEMENIUK 24

#8

ChrisOGINK 16

best bloker(winning blocks)

#8

ChrisOGINK 38

#10

YuriSEMENIUK 35

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

DennisDEROEY 65%(130/200)

#15

Andreas DimitrosFRAGKOS 60%(142/238)

#18

JonasKVALEN 57%(164/286)

#9

LinusEKSTRAND 57%(86/152)

#8

AnshelVER EECKE 56%(131/236)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#10

YuriSEMENIUK 63%(110/174)

#12

JosephNORMAN 60%(34/57)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 57%(185/322)

#7

StijnVAN SCHIE 56%(50/90)

#18

MartijnCOLSON 53%(113/212)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN W.G.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OGINK C.
(Caruur Volley GENT)
SPIKER 1  
STASZEWSKI A.
(Lindemans AALST)

SPIKER 2  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
DEROEY D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DRONKERS J.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
  • SETTER 2  
    WALSH B.
    (Roeselare)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SEMENIUK Y.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VAN D.V.S.
    (Lindemans AALST)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    TUERLINCKX H.
    (Knack ROESELARE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    VAN D.K.A.
    (Tectum ACHEL)
  • SPIKER 4  
    FRAGKOS A.D.
    (Knack ROESELARE)

Standing

CHF420

  
Points
No records to display.

CF420

  
Points
No records to display.

Standing

LAM20

LAM20 Regular Competition Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Lindemans AALST

36

14

12

2

37

9

1104

981

9

3

0

0

1

1

4.11

1.125

-

Knack ROESELARE

35

14

12

2

37

12

1186

970

7

4

1

0

1

1

3.08

1.223

-

VC Greenyard MAASEIK

32

14

11

3

33

15

1150

1051

6

4

1

0

0

3

2.20

1.094

-

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

16

14

6

8

22

31

1147

1190

2

1

3

1

2

5

0.71

0.964

-

Tectum ACHEL

16

14

5

9

19

28

1046

1079

4

1

0

1

2

6

0.68

0.969

-

Decospan Volley Team MENEN

15

14

5

9

20

31

1062

1154

3

0

2

2

1

6

0.65

0.920

-

Caruur Volley GENT

14

14

4

10

20

31

1098

1179

3

1

0

2

4

4

0.65

0.931

-

VBC WAREMME

4

14

1

13

9

40

977

1166

0

1

0

1

4

8

0.22

0.838

-




LAM20 Regular Competition Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LAM20

Guest Team

Lindema

Tectum

Caruur

BDO HAA

VC Gree

Decospa

Knack R

VBC WAR

Home Team

Lindemans AALST (Lindema)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

Tectum ACHEL (Tectum )

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

Caruur Volley GENT (Caruur )

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (BDO HAA)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Greenyard MAASEIK (VC Gree)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Decospan Volley Team MENEN (Decospa)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

Knack ROESELARE (Knack R)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

VBC WAREMME (VBC WAR)

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

QUAL20

QUAL20 Qualification round Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Caruur Volley GENT

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Decospan Volley Team MENEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Knack ROESELARE

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Lindemans AALST

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Tectum ACHEL

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

VBC WAREMME

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

VC Greenyard MAASEIK

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




QUAL20 Qualification round Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

QUAL20

Guest Team

Lindema

Tectum

Caruur

BDO HAA

VC Gree

Decospa

Knack R

VBC WAR

Home Team

Lindemans AALST (Lindema)

Tectum ACHEL (Tectum )

Caruur Volley GENT (Caruur )

BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (BDO HAA)

VC Greenyard MAASEIK (VC Gree)

Decospan Volley Team MENEN (Decospa)

Knack ROESELARE (Knack R)

VBC WAREMME (VBC WAR)

CHF420

CHF420 Challenge Final 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



CHF420 Challenge Final 4 Standing Results Breakdown

CF420

CF420 Champions Final 4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



CF420 Champions Final 4 Standing Results Breakdown

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN W.G.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OGINK C.
(Caruur Volley GENT)
SPIKER 1  
STASZEWSKI A.
(Lindemans AALST)

SPIKER 2  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
DEROEY D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DRONKERS J.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
  • SETTER 2  
    WALSH B.
    (Roeselare)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SEMENIUK Y.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    VAN D.V.S.
    (Lindemans AALST)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    TUERLINCKX H.
    (Knack ROESELARE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    VAN D.K.A.
    (Tectum ACHEL)
  • SPIKER 4  
    FRAGKOS A.D.
    (Knack ROESELARE)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN W.G.
(BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OGINK C.
(Caruur Volley GENT)
SPIKER 1  
STASZEWSKI A.
(Lindemans AALST)

SPIKER 2  
VERHANNEMAN M.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COOLMAN P.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
DEROEY D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
LIBERO 2  
DRONKERS J.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
SETTER 2  
WALSH B.
(Roeselare)
MIDDLE B. 3  
SEMENIUK Y.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
SPIKER 3  
VAN D.K.A.
(Tectum ACHEL)
MIDDLE B. 4  
VAN D.V.S.
(Lindemans AALST)
SPIKER 4  
FRAGKOS A.D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
OPPOSITE 2  
TUERLINCKX H.
(Knack ROESELARE)